Árbol Completo
Fechas y aniversarios
Nacimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 203
1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Nacimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Castilla, Enrique I |
14 Abr 1204 | Valladolid | I37969 |
2 |
de Palafox Rebolledo y Proxita de Perellos, I Marqués de Ariza Francisco |
14 Abr 1554 | Valencia, España | I69433 |
3 |
Gadea Sesma, Juan |
14 Abr 1597 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I32919 |
4 |
Bassoa Olalde, Maria |
14 Abr 1599 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I2419 |
5 |
Uribarri Yrigoen, Mari Urtiz |
14 Abr 1607 | Bilbao, Bizkaia, España | I1643 |
6 |
Urraza de Uriondo Urquiza, Maria |
14 Abr 1612 | Zeberio, Bizkaia, España | I40538 |
7 |
Ydirin Ybarra, Angela |
14 Abr 1613 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I48199 |
8 |
Urquixu Arana, Martin |
14 Abr 1633 | Bilbao, Bizkaia, España | I1720 |
9 |
Garcia de los Mozos de Ymas, Ysabel |
14 Abr 1635 | Falces, Navarra, España | I9379 |
10 |
Larrumpe Marco, Maria |
14 Abr 1635 | Uztárroz, Navarra, España | I142710 |
11 |
Moriones San Miguel, Madalena |
14 Abr 1644 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I42631 |
12 |
de Arango, Pedro |
14 Abr 1646 | Granada, España | I155342 |
13 |
Huelgas Yturriza, Rafaela |
14 Abr 1647 | Mutriku, Guipuzkoa, España | I154021 |
14 |
Carranza Sesma, Josepha |
14 Abr 1652 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I17152 |
15 |
Zabalia Larrea, Francisca |
14 Abr 1659 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I79115 |
16 |
Ojanguren Gallaga, Cathalina |
14 Abr 1663 | Galdakao, Bizkaia, España | I1331 |
17 |
Sanz Santos, Isabel |
14 Abr 1664 | La Pedreja del Portillo, Valladolid, España | I118550 |
18 |
de Aguirre y Zarate, Vicente Joseph Francisco |
14 Abr 1665 | Vitoria-Gasteiz, Alava, España | I105984 |
19 |
de la Paliza y Machin, Bentura |
14 Abr 1669 | Trucios, Bizkaia, España | I129544 |
20 |
Alfaro Yanguas, Joseph Leon |
14 Abr 1673 | Fitero, Navarra, España | I26268 |
21 |
Garcia Benedite, Jose |
14 Abr 1676 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I5540 |
22 |
Zala Ubasos, Jose |
14 Abr 1676 | Mélida, Navarra, España | I23003 |
23 |
Sola Lopez, Joseph |
14 Abr 1680 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I6083 |
24 |
Chacon de Rojas y Recio, Diego Jose |
14 Abr 1681 | Antequera, Málaga, España | I127024 |
25 |
Marquez Oses, Eufemia |
14 Abr 1683 | Caparroso, Navarra, España | I110450 |
26 |
Calera Urquixo, Joseph |
14 Abr 1684 | Bilbao, Bizkaia, España | I1245 |
27 |
Laraña Peralta, Joseph |
14 Abr 1691 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I159117 |
28 |
Gutierrez Sanz, Theresa |
14 Abr 1692 | Aldeamayor de San Martin, Valladolid, España | I118488 |
29 |
Adot Apesteguia, Miguel |
14 Abr 1694 | Ochagavía, Navarra, España | I112890 |
30 |
Ordeñana Arana, Maria |
14 Abr 1696 | Basauri, Bizkaia, España | I1766 |
31 |
Aguirre Thomasena, Francisco |
14 Abr 1697 | Echalar, Navarra, España | I119190 |
32 |
Garayo Baquedano, Francisca |
14 Abr 1697 | Falces, Navarra, España | I66955 |
33 |
Lodosa Rabaneda, Francisco Pascual |
14 Abr 1697 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I10639 |
34 |
Alcalde Ezquerro, Maria Theresa |
14 Abr 1701 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I98451 |
35 |
Leoz Beruete, Juan |
14 Abr 1704 | Muruarte de Reta, Navarra, España | I163785 |
36 |
Jurio Leoz, Miguel Joseph |
14 Abr 1706 | Amatriain, Navarra, España | I22442 |
37 |
Musquiz Urroz, Maria |
14 Abr 1707 | Lanz, Navarra, España | I134064 |
38 |
Brabo Garcia, Miguel |
14 Abr 1708 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I25282 |
39 |
Theres Ordoñez, Juan F. |
14 Abr 1708 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I5091 |
40 |
Aldaz Echauri, Miguel |
14 Abr 1709 | Echarren, Arakil, Navarra, España | I189664 |
41 |
Gollarte Bayona, Maria |
14 Abr 1709 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I29164 |
42 |
Zazpe Yoldi, Martin |
14 Abr 1709 | Villanueva de Lónguida, Navarra, España | I157243 |
43 |
Garate Godober, Ana Antonia |
14 Abr 1710 | San Martín de Unx, Navarra, España | I44778 |
44 |
Osta Ferrer, Juan Antonio |
14 Abr 1710 | Buñuel, Navarra, España | I155033 |
45 |
Arpide Arenalde, Maria Josepha |
14 Abr 1711 | Lesaca, Navarra, España | I163633 |
46 |
Macua Andia, Francisco Xavier |
14 Abr 1712 | Allo, Navarra, España | I108609 |
47 |
Maestro Garrido, Agustina |
14 Abr 1716 | Vianos, Albacete, España | I141054 |
48 |
Ancheta Esteban, Maria Ramona |
14 Abr 1717 | Berbinzana, Navarra, España | I96836 |
49 |
Eizaguirre Ituarte, Teressa |
14 Abr 1718 | Markina-Xemein, Bizkaia, España | I1553 |
50 |
Sevilla Diaz, Juana Maria |
14 Abr 1725 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I19703 |
1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»
Bautismo
Coincidencias 1 a 2 de 2
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Bautismo | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yriarte Yzco, Carlos |
14 Abr 1673 | Urbicáin, Navarra, España | I146922 |
2 |
Romeo Ximenez, Maria Theresa |
14 Abr 1726 | Larraga, Navarra, España | I64268 |
Fallecimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 26 de 26
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Fallecimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Badlesmere, Bartholomew |
14 Abr 1322 | Blean,Inglaterra | I30931 |
2 |
de Navarra, Arzobispo de Valencia Francisco |
14 Abr 1563 | Torrente, Valencia, España | I18960 |
3 |
Chocarro, Martin |
14 Abr 1627 | Berbinzana, Navarra, España | I93567 |
4 |
de Ixona de Nazar, Thomas |
14 Abr 1642 | Torralba del Rio, Navarra, España | I67613 |
5 |
Ordoñez Flores Godinez, I Marqués de la Roqueta Francisco |
14 Abr 1670 | Málaga, España | I80302 |
6 |
de Francia, Luis |
14 Abr 1711 | Meudon, Francia | I37674 |
7 |
Huarte Navaz, Geronimo Miguel |
14 Abr 1811 | Falces, Navarra, España | I23142 |
8 |
Aranda Enamorado, Manuel Joseph Ricardo |
14 Abr 1861 | Granada, España | I143855 |
9 |
Ibarra Santesteban, Martin Jose |
14 Abr 1870 | Laboa, Navarra, España | I66524 |
10 |
Jordan, Sally Matilda |
14 Abr 1880 | I25006 | |
11 |
Colas Montero, Josefa Dominica |
14 Abr 1885 | Lodosa, Navarra, España | I173447 |
12 |
Clarkson, Sarah Frances |
14 Abr 1938 | East Orange, New Jersey,Estados Unidos | I31585 |
13 |
Goicoechea Mutuberria, Martina |
14 Abr 1945 | I104686 | |
14 |
Boj Beorlegui, Valerio |
14 Abr 1965 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I97112 |
15 |
Erdozain Ciganda, Cayetana |
14 Abr 1967 | Puente la Reina, Navarra, España | I127830 |
16 |
Pozzy Almandoz, Felisa |
14 Abr 1973 | Burlada, Navarra, España | I87858 |
17 |
Allen, Myrtle Jacob |
14 Abr 1976 | Elmer Community Hospital, Elmer, Salem County, NJ,Estados Unidos | I25027 |
18 |
Garayoa Reta, Juan |
14 Abr 1978 | Lerga, Navarra, España | I129044 |
19 |
Palacios Ucar, Tomas |
14 Abr 1987 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I78301 |
20 |
Martinez Elizondo, Antonio |
14 Abr 1992 | I88517 | |
21 |
Ezcurra Cadena, Manuel Maria |
14 Abr 1996 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I144872 |
22 |
Escudero Yanguas, Piedad |
14 Abr 1998 | Madrid, España | I76170 |
23 |
Garriga Marques, Arcadi |
14 Abr 2001 | Barcelona, Cataluña, España | I9666 |
24 |
Ortega Gil, Josefina |
14 Abr 2013 | Málaga, España | I76549 |
25 |
Lopez Jacoiste, Jose Javier |
14 Abr 2016 | Madrid, España | I115448 |
26 |
Portillo Martinez, Mercedes |
14 Abr 2020 | Madrid, España | I175261 |
Casado
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 119
1 2 3 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Casado | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ximenez, Pedro
San Juan, Ana |
14 Abr 1611 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I144416 I144417 |
2 |
Aroza, Beltran
Oses Lascor, Maria |
14 Abr 1613 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I133310 I133311 |
3 |
Ybarzabal Arizabaleta, Domingo
Yrazabal Achotegui, Francisca |
14 Abr 1626 | Bergara, Guipuzkoa, España | I114152 I114153 |
4 |
Beaumont-Peralta y Perez de Veraiz, Alonso Jaime
de Falces Aibar y Atondo, Fausta Antonia |
14 Abr 1641 | Tudela, Navarra, España | I25444 I158185 |
5 |
Cubero Angos, Miguel
Perez Alegre, Teresa |
14 Abr 1648 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I144366 I144367 |
6 |
Martínez Falcon del Prado, Pedro
Garcia de los Mozos de Ymas, Ysabel |
14 Abr 1658 | Falces, Navarra, España | I8595 I9379 |
7 |
Llarena Salazar, Juan
Sobrado Rio, Catalina |
14 Abr 1659 | Muskiz, Bizkaia, España | I102531 I102532 |
8 |
Manero Ramirez, Juan
de Oses Hernandez, Maria |
14 Abr 1659 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I36039 I36036 |
9 |
Moreno Navarro, Esteban
La Rea Dias del Postigo, Juana Maria |
14 Abr 1659 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I17813 I17818 |
10 |
Alba Tarazona, Joseph
Tejero Rodriguez, Theresa |
14 Abr 1665 | Fustiñana, Navarra, España | I64883 I64884 |
11 |
Bureaux, Juan
Boyterx, Ana |
14 Abr 1670 | Masnuy, Bélgica | I104354 I104355 |
12 |
Fraso, Pedro
de Corro y Cegarra, Leonor |
14 Abr 1674 | Potosi, Perú | I99941 I99942 |
13 |
Martinez de la Torre Fernandez, Thomas
Gonzalez Gil, Juana |
14 Abr 1676 | Viana, Navarra, España | I101417 I101418 |
14 |
Ferreyra Abad, Esteban
de Avila y Zarate, Agustina |
14 Abr 1682 | I130898 I130899 | |
15 |
Artaso, Benito
Belez, Ygnacia |
14 Abr 1687 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I98527 I98528 |
16 |
Molviedro Martinez, Manuel
Jimenez Leorza, Cathalina |
14 Abr 1687 | Viana, Navarra, España | I101941 I101942 |
17 |
Moreno Quende, Gabriel
Garces de Oteiza, Ysabel |
14 Abr 1687 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I9852 I10337 |
18 |
Garrido Gonzalez, Alonso
Maestro Garrido Moreno, Cathalina |
14 Abr 1689 | Vianos, Albacete, España | I140261 I140262 |
19 |
Monsalve Labajo, Blas
Benito Martin, Francisca |
14 Abr 1698 | Rueda, Valladolid, España | I135890 I135891 |
20 |
Añorbe Lana, Juan
Tristante Martinez, Maria Eufemia |
14 Abr 1703 | Falces, Navarra, España | I67675 I67678 |
21 |
Adrian Malo, Miguel
Anso Sarramian, Maria |
14 Abr 1705 | Villafranca, Navarra, España | I133575 I133576 |
22 |
Arana Chasco, Gregorio
Ortiz, Gregoria |
14 Abr 1705 | Mirafuentes, Navarra, España | I182400 I182401 |
23 |
Leturia Areda, Juan Bautista
Casanova Madrid, Maria Bernarda |
14 Abr 1705 | Olite, Navarra, España | I66171 I66172 |
24 |
Martinez Ezquerro, Miguel
Saenz de Cosca Pinedo, Cathalina |
14 Abr 1705 | Falces, Navarra, España | I66959 I66961 |
25 |
Pagola Yturmendi, Diego
Anthomas Basarte, Josepha |
14 Abr 1705 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I7749 I6858 |
26 |
Sagües, Bernardo
Berenguel, Maria Theresa |
14 Abr 1705 | Puente la Reina, Navarra, España | I132731 I132732 |
27 |
Martinez Serrano, Sebastian
Garcia Zurazo, Maria |
14 Abr 1711 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I166049 I166050 |
28 |
Laboreria Zalba, Francisco
Trepeana Fernandez, Antonia |
14 Abr 1715 | Villafranca, Navarra, España | I121482 I121483 |
29 |
Yñigo de Ochagavia Virto, Roque
Alva Perez Garcia, Rossa |
14 Abr 1715 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I104878 I104889 |
30 |
Fernandez Guergue, Juan
Remirez de Ganuza Ortigosa, Lucia |
14 Abr 1716 | Torralba del Río, Navarra, España | I152389 I152390 |
31 |
Martinez, Pedro
Martinez, Antonia |
14 Abr 1716 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I108738 I108739 |
32 |
Moreno Leza, Diego
Ochoa Garayo, Maria Bernarda |
14 Abr 1716 | Falces, Navarra, España | I47732 I47733 |
33 |
Zuazu, Domingo
Barasoain Labiano, Graciosa |
14 Abr 1716 | Najurieta, Navarra, España | I44461 I44462 |
34 |
Martinez, Alexandro
Alli, Benita |
14 Abr 1726 | Santacara, Navarra, España | I112833 I112834 |
35 |
Roberts, Aubrey
Jones, Ruth |
14 Abr 1732 | Chester, Pennsylvania | I36481 I36494 |
36 |
Arrieta Muñoz, Miguel
Garcia Ortiz, Agueda |
14 Abr 1738 | Corella, Navarra, España | I152592 I152593 |
37 |
Ayensa Oses, Antonio
Anthomas Sola, Maria Francisca |
14 Abr 1738 | San Adrián, Navarra, España | I120582 I120583 |
38 |
de Aguirre y Enriquez de Lacarra, IV Conde de Ayanz Joseph Maria
de Beraiz y Magallon, Maria Michaela Beatriz |
14 Abr 1748 | Tudela, Navarra, España | I169940 I169941 |
39 |
Luquin Cerdan, Domingo
Gollarte Ezcuita, Xaviera |
14 Abr 1749 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I114071 I114072 |
40 |
Ibañez Eneco y Urrutia, Pedro
Arteta Tabar, Maria Cathalina |
14 Abr 1751 | Bearin, Navarra, España | I155464 I155465 |
41 |
Bureba Ochoa, Matheo
Ruiz Ullate, Francisca |
14 Abr 1755 | Monteagudo, Navarra, España | I173898 I173899 |
42 |
Laera Hugar, Juan
Floren Usechi, Maria Juaquina |
14 Abr 1762 | Alzórriz, Navarra, España | I114337 I114338 |
43 |
Zalba Ujue, Juan Manuel
Yndurain Aguirre, Margarita |
14 Abr 1762 | Eslava, Navarra, España | I137628 I137629 |
44 |
Marco Casamayor, Miguel
Yturbide Aguirre, Maria Josefa |
14 Abr 1766 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I27001 I27002 |
45 |
Romero Lodosa, Juan Manuel
Fernandez Arruciain, Manuela |
14 Abr 1771 | Viana, Navarra, España | I114547 I114587 |
46 |
Garmendia Aguirre, Francisco
Goicoechea Jauregui, Ana Cathalina |
14 Abr 1773 | Gaintza, Guipuzkoa, España | I120020 I120021 |
47 |
Vidaurre Huarte, Manuel
Polo Echo, Maria |
14 Abr 1773 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I63452 I63453 |
48 |
Ydoi Barasuain, Manuel
Boyro Suescun, Maria Theresa |
14 Abr 1776 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I55145 I55134 |
49 |
Ydoy Alquaz, Manuel
del Boiro Suescun, Maria Theresa |
14 Abr 1776 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I173251 I173252 |
50 |
Zerni Arizaleta, Ramon
Diaz de Langarica Gil, Maria Rosa Isabel |
14 Abr 1781 | Dicastillo, Navarra, España | I173521 I173522 |
1 2 3 Siguiente»