Árbol Completo
Fechas y aniversarios
Nacimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 197
1 2 3 4 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Nacimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Portugal, Alfonso II |
23 Abr 1185 | Coimbra, Portugal | I37959 |
2 |
Pasamar, Ana |
23 Abr 1595 | Arguedas, Navarra, España | I14503 |
3 |
Castillo Silvestre, Josepha |
23 Abr 1617 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I134672 |
4 |
Lopez de Dicastillo y Lopez, Francisco |
23 Abr 1627 | Dicastillo, Navarra, España | I95229 |
5 |
Nuñez Velazquez de Quero, Jorge |
23 Abr 1633 | Santa Marta, Indias | I120940 |
6 |
Merino Diaz de Rada, Bernarda |
23 Abr 1634 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I23451 |
7 |
Pagola Teres, Maria Ysabel |
23 Abr 1650 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I7534 |
8 |
Aregui Oses, Ana |
23 Abr 1651 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I17937 |
9 |
Eguiraun Olarra çaldarien, Filipe |
23 Abr 1651 | Ugao Miraballes, Bizkaia, España | I1820 |
10 |
Solchaga Lopez, Martin |
23 Abr 1656 | Dicastillo, Navarra, España | I156596 |
11 |
Ortiz Aztor, Maria |
23 Abr 1657 | Falces, Navarra, España | I67468 |
12 |
Baines Martin, Margarita |
23 Abr 1658 | Uztárroz, Navarra, España | I142330 |
13 |
Falces Ximenez, Ana Maria |
23 Abr 1658 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I141934 |
14 |
Goiri Beascoa Mendibil, Francisco |
23 Abr 1659 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I1709 |
15 |
de Andia, Catalina |
23 Abr 1660 | Madrid, España | I123992 |
16 |
Momocho Aguilar Beotegui, Maria |
23 Abr 1662 | Bermeo, Bizkaia, España | I1589 |
17 |
Ybarreche Olabarrieta, Francisco |
23 Abr 1662 | Galdakao, Bizkaia, España | I66293 |
18 |
Arco Arrondo, Ana María |
23 Abr 1663 | Fustiñana, Navarra, España | I17342 |
19 |
del Rio Colomo, Ysidora |
23 Abr 1665 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I110284 |
20 |
Torres Autor, Joseph |
23 Abr 1668 | Falces, Navarra, España | I31146 |
21 |
Escudero Gorria, Agata |
23 Abr 1670 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I42662 |
22 |
Gomez Alduan, Ana Josepha |
23 Abr 1671 | Fitero, Navarra, España | I108852 |
23 |
Pascual Pascual, Maria Martina |
23 Abr 1673 | Sarriés, Navarra, España | I153632 |
24 |
Aranaz Yturria, Maria Magdalena |
23 Abr 1680 | Echalar, Navarra, España | I119206 |
25 |
Boneta Ximenez, Angela |
23 Abr 1681 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I15955 |
26 |
Salvador la Rosa, Maria Magdalena |
23 Abr 1682 | Caparroso, Navarra, España | I113411 |
27 |
Eguillor Goldaraz, Catalina |
23 Abr 1684 | Gartzaron, Navarra, España | I108916 |
28 |
Larramendi Ruiz, Juan |
23 Abr 1684 | Sangüesa, Navarra, España | I97986 |
29 |
Mayo Arriaga, Joseph |
23 Abr 1688 | Uztárroz, Navarra, España | I178523 |
30 |
Alzate Juansanzberro, Cathalina |
23 Abr 1690 | Echalar, Navarra, España | I152264 |
31 |
Lodosa Rabaneda, Juan Antonio |
23 Abr 1690 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I112210 |
32 |
Garso Sesma, Manuel |
23 Abr 1691 | Cárcar, Navarra, España | I110329 |
33 |
Matheo Otheo, Maria Graciosa |
23 Abr 1693 | Los Arcos, Navarra, España | I127964 |
34 |
Beiztegui Arana, Ana Rita |
23 Abr 1696 | Soraluce, Guipuzkoa, España | I97750 |
35 |
Arburua Berrueta, Jorge |
23 Abr 1699 | Echalar, Navarra, España | I164629 |
36 |
Gaztelu Erasun, Cathalina Josepha |
23 Abr 1699 | Torralba del Rio, Navarra, España | I169245 |
37 |
Zabaleta Sarasa, Martin |
23 Abr 1699 | Lerga, Navarra, España | I63133 |
38 |
Arbizu Apesteguia, Manuel Joseph |
23 Abr 1702 | Mendigorría, Navarra, España | I121281 |
39 |
Barreneche Lizardi, Domingo |
23 Abr 1702 | Bera, Navarra, España | I143907 |
40 |
Bretana Zubiri, Josepha |
23 Abr 1703 | Caparroso, Navarra, España | I124678 |
41 |
de Maeztu y Ruiz de Galdeano, Juan |
23 Abr 1707 | Torralba del Rio, Navarra, España | I67432 |
42 |
Olabe Sagastizabal, Martin |
23 Abr 1708 | Markina-Xemein, Bizkaia, España | I1560 |
43 |
Aldazabal Azpiazu, Juan Bautista |
23 Abr 1710 | Elgoibar, Guipuzkoa, España | I1065 |
44 |
Barea Baigorri, Manuel Pasqual |
23 Abr 1710 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I144308 |
45 |
Torres Barguillas, Maria Geronima |
23 Abr 1713 | Falces, Navarra, España | I23331 |
46 |
del Villar Amatriain, Joseph Bernardo |
23 Abr 1714 | Beire, Navarra, España | I164207 |
47 |
Bera Domeca, Maria Theresa |
23 Abr 1715 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I5274 |
48 |
Gallarza Ugarte, Gabriel Francisco |
23 Abr 1717 | Artea, Bizkaia, España | I1292 |
49 |
Zufiaurre Oronoz, Bernardo |
23 Abr 1721 | Leiza, Navarra, España | I168739 |
50 |
Garcia Olite, Maria Josepha |
23 Abr 1722 | Falces, Navarra, España | I8457 |
1 2 3 4 Siguiente»
Bautismo
Coincidencias 1 a 2 de 2
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Bautismo | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pitillas Tarazona, Antonio |
23 Abr 1775 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I28497 |
2 |
Juanco Pedroarena, Maria Manuela |
23 Abr 1856 | Garayoa, Navarra, España | I139981 |
Fallecimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 35 de 35
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Fallecimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Inglaterra, Etelredo II |
23 Abr 1016 | London, Inglaterra | I30551 |
2 |
de Escocia, Alejandro I |
23 Abr 1124 | Castillo de Stirling | I27182 |
3 |
de Acre, Juana |
23 Abr 1307 | I27150 | |
4 |
Alvarez de Toledo y Sarmiento, I Conde de Alba de Tormes Fernando |
23 Abr 1464 | Cordoba, Cordoba, España | I20125 |
5 |
Suarez de Figueroa (el Inca Garcilaso de la Vega), Gomez |
23 Abr 1616 | Cordoba, Cordoba, España | I20088 |
6 |
de Loaysa y Calderon, Juan |
23 Abr 1632 | Lima, Perú | I122805 |
7 |
Jaurrieta Lasterra, Clemente |
23 Abr 1694 | Pitillas, Navarra, España | I33946 |
8 |
Ordoñez de Barraicua y Olaeta, Jose Francisco Diego |
23 Abr 1761 | Sondica, Bizkaia, España | I99766 |
9 |
de la Losa y Lama, Manuela |
23 Abr 1836 | Potes, Santander, Cantabria, España | I79185 |
10 |
Montes, Andres |
23 Abr 1843 | Buenos Aires, Argentina | I126909 |
11 |
Guevara Calderon, Gregorio |
23 Abr 1845 | I33716 | |
12 |
Alvarez Balleriain, Gregorio |
23 Abr 1873 | Zenotz, Navarra, España | I149334 |
13 |
Hennigan, Henry Jack |
23 Abr 1914 | Joaquin, Shelby, Texas,Estados Unidos | I29547 |
14 |
de Orleans, Maria Isabel |
23 Abr 1919 | Villamanrique de la Condesa, Sevilla, España | I37793 |
15 |
de Borbon y Borbon, Isabel |
23 Abr 1931 | París, Francia | I29583 |
16 |
Yriarte Ojer, Luis |
23 Abr 1933 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I76653 |
17 |
Padilla Ávila, Rafael |
23 Abr 1945 | Buenos Aires, Argentina | I29776 |
18 |
Azcona Sanz, Pedro |
23 Abr 1951 | Zurucuáin, Navarra, España | I194540 |
19 |
Azcona Sanz, Pedro |
23 Abr 1951 | I179230 | |
20 |
Zuasti Ferrandez, Concepcion |
23 Abr 1955 | Donostia, Gipuzkoa, España | I121533 |
21 |
Guillen Salinas, Candido |
23 Abr 1963 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I187863 |
22 |
Duque Murillo, Gregorio Jose |
23 Abr 1965 | Berbinzana, Navarra, España | I111845 |
23 |
Otazu Ucar, Rosalina |
23 Abr 1971 | San Martín de Unx, Navarra, España | I51730 |
24 |
de Paz Gonzalez, Julio |
23 Abr 1974 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I189722 |
25 |
Luquin Luquin, Juan |
23 Abr 1979 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I173457 |
26 |
Alvira Llorente, Jose |
23 Abr 1988 | I30516 | |
27 |
Ayesa Ibañez, Julia |
23 Abr 1988 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I82544 |
28 |
Remon Garralda, Candido |
23 Abr 1990 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I85440 |
29 |
Huarte Cuesta, Maria Jerusalen |
23 Abr 1992 | I67506 | |
30 |
Esquiroz Jacue, Benigno |
23 Abr 1993 | Rentería, Guipuzkoa, España | I150649 |
31 |
Fagalde Herce, Conde de Verdu Pedro |
23 Abr 1996 | I78658 | |
32 |
Ciaurriz Garcia, Jose Maria |
23 Abr 2001 | I146095 | |
33 |
Anton Ochoa, Jesus Maria |
23 Abr 2017 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I84774 |
34 |
Taberna Belzunce, Lazaro |
23 Abr 2019 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I131784 |
35 |
Iriarte Arriazu, Angel Manuel |
23 Abr 2023 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I188652 |
Casado
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 100
1 2 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Casado | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermosa Compañón, Andrés
Martínez, Francisca |
23 Abr 1537 | Bernedo, Alava, España | I7579 I7580 |
2 |
de Habsburgo, Fernando II
de Baviera, María Ana |
23 Abr 1600 | I37660 I37671 | |
3 |
Rodriguez de Silva y Velazquez, Diego
Pacheco, Juana |
23 Abr 1618 | Sevilla, España | I192618 I192619 |
4 |
Armendariz Andivar, Antonio
de Gongora, Agueda |
23 Abr 1628 | Olite, Navarra, España | I35204 I35205 |
5 |
Landa, Juan
Guillen Larrion, Maria |
23 Abr 1635 | Pitillas, Navarra, España | I33940 I33941 |
6 |
Zarraluqui, Ygnacio
Martinez de Allo, Angela |
23 Abr 1642 | Falces, Navarra, España | I20427 I20428 |
7 |
Maya de Arrechea Bacaicoa, Matheo
Martinez de Artieda Andia, Petronila |
23 Abr 1658 | Falces, Navarra, España | I47084 I50391 |
8 |
Cavido Luizun, Joseph
Luengo Tarazona, Ana Maria |
23 Abr 1662 | Falces, Navarra, España | I73107 I73108 |
9 |
Gonzalez Diaz, Francisco
Romeo, Maria |
23 Abr 1662 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I16426 I29533 |
10 |
Yñigo Romeo De Yturbisqui, Bernardo
Alcalde San Juan, Maria Angela |
23 Abr 1663 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I15369 I15370 |
11 |
Carrillo de Albornoz y Esquivel, Francisco
de Montiel, Leonor Ana |
23 Abr 1669 | Sevilla, España | I26964 I26969 |
12 |
Oses Miranda, Pedro Felipe
Martinez Bonel de Artal y Peralta, Maria |
23 Abr 1669 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I34030 I22367 |
13 |
Lopez de Velasco Velasco, Clemente
Jimenez Martinez, Josefa |
23 Abr 1670 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I25601 I25602 |
14 |
Cano Lopez, Ignacio
Palomar de Milla, Maria |
23 Abr 1679 | Vianos, Albacete, España | I140423 I140424 |
15 |
Sanzol, Eutropio
Sabalza, Ana Maria |
23 Abr 1679 | Aibar, Navarra, España | I179091 I179092 |
16 |
Alvarez de Eulate Sagredo, Antonio
Almazan Resano, Maria |
23 Abr 1680 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I16687 I28267 |
17 |
Leza Arellano, Thomas
Castillo Ruiz, Angela |
23 Abr 1680 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I14127 I15551 |
18 |
Martinez Zembrana, Gaspar
Ruiz de Galdeano Alvarez, Cathelina |
23 Abr 1680 | Viana, Navarra, España | I101624 I101623 |
19 |
Cuende del Campo, Bernardo
San Roman de Ollo, Juana Maria |
23 Abr 1685 | Estella, Navarra, España | I17794 I17800 |
20 |
Mangado, Asensio
Pérez Pérez, Andresa |
23 Abr 1686 | Sesma, Navarra, España | I32999 I33005 |
21 |
Lezaun, Diego
Garcia Peñalba, Josepha |
23 Abr 1691 | Funes, Navarra, España | I31624 I21943 |
22 |
Barraicua y Asua, Diego Ordoñez
Olaeta Yrazagorria, Maria Josepha |
23 Abr 1695 | Bilbao-Abando, Bizkaia, España | I99770 I99771 |
23 |
de Unday Garibay, Miguel
de Ripalda y Marichalar, Antonia |
23 Abr 1695 | Viana, Navarra, España | I103569 I103568 |
24 |
Alfaro Yrurzun, Ygnacio
Otano Mateo, Bernarda |
23 Abr 1708 | Santacara, Navarra, España | I31140 I31141 |
25 |
Valencia Veruete, Juan
Labari Lanz, Maria Jinesa |
23 Abr 1708 | San Martín de Unx, Navarra, España | I29183 I29184 |
26 |
Romero Martinez, Antonio
Martinez Aragon, Maria |
23 Abr 1714 | Sartaguda, Navarra, España | I68768 I68769 |
27 |
Espronceda, Juan
Estella, Josepha |
23 Abr 1715 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I133683 I133684 |
28 |
Martinez de Espronceda, Juan
Estella, Josepha |
23 Abr 1715 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I132630 I132631 |
29 |
Moreno, Andres
Resano, Francisca |
23 Abr 1715 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I108814 I108815 |
30 |
Ojer Jaso, Salvador
Berruezo Lopez de Ezpeleta, Sebastiana |
23 Abr 1715 | San Martín de Unx, Navarra, España | I44354 I44355 |
31 |
Roncal Torres, Joseph
Duarte Barcos, Mariana |
23 Abr 1715 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I25336 I13169 |
32 |
Allende Salazar y Gortazar, Joseph Nicolas
Castaños Mendieta Leguizamon de Begoña Mendieta y Trauco, Maria Ygnacia |
23 Abr 1716 | Bilbao, Bizkaia, España | I72931 I72932 |
33 |
Artaso Gollano, Pedro Joseph
Sara la Guardia, Josepha Simona |
23 Abr 1724 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I70317 I70318 |
34 |
Ybañez Garces, Andres
Carcar Baigorri, Maria Theresa |
23 Abr 1724 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I93391 I93392 |
35 |
Guillorme Gil, Diego
Virto Garcia, Micaela Gregoria |
23 Abr 1726 | Corella, Navarra, España | I113019 I113020 |
36 |
la Calle Zazpe, Pedro
Yrigoyen Quel, Martina |
23 Abr 1726 | Falces, Navarra, España | I68168 I68169 |
37 |
Laboria Martínez Ladrón, Blas
Anthomas Basarte, Maria Angela |
23 Abr 1726 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I8541 I7721 |
38 |
de Pareja y Vargas, Alonso Fernando
Mesia y Valcarcel, Isabel |
23 Abr 1730 | Ecija, Sevilla, España | I132799 I132798 |
39 |
Suaznabar, Pedro Pasqual
Calera, Bartholina |
23 Abr 1735 | Córdoba, Argentina | I130056 I130057 |
40 |
Esparza, Mathias
Hugarte, Juana Maria |
23 Abr 1737 | Riezu, Navarra, España | I131914 I131915 |
41 |
Romeo Sagües, Juan
los Arcos Chotila, Maria Josepha |
23 Abr 1737 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I104910 I93975 |
42 |
Garate Echavarria, Joseph
Urdinguio Galzusta, Clara |
23 Abr 1752 | Aramaio, Alava, España | I88533 I88534 |
43 |
Areta Yturgoyen, Manuel
Ciaurriz Ollo, Agustina |
23 Abr 1753 | Estella, Navarra, España | I160241 I160242 |
44 |
Oroz Yarnoz, Miguel Andres
Armendariz Beorlegui, Maria Martina |
23 Abr 1754 | Monreal, Navarra, España | I107711 I107712 |
45 |
Arizmendi Larralde, Miguel
Martinez de Artiaga Larumbe, Joaquina |
23 Abr 1758 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I184752 I184754 |
46 |
Yturralde Goicoechea, Juan Antonio
Muñoz Gil, Maria Ramona |
23 Abr 1767 | Falces, Navarra, España | I100506 I100507 |
47 |
Perez de Barradas y Fernandez de Cordoba, V Marques de Cortes de Graena Antonio Lope
Perez de Barradas y Fernandez de Henestrosa, Marquesa de Peñaflor Ines |
23 Abr 1768 | Ecija, Sevilla, España | I122580 I122581 |
48 |
Yturbide Aguirre, Antonio
Jurio Ezpeleta, Maria Brigida |
23 Abr 1769 | Ujué, Navarra, España | I41575 I41576 |
49 |
Doiz Alamo, Francisco
Rodriguez Ponton, Maria |
23 Abr 1770 | Buñuel, Navarra, España | I62611 I62612 |
50 |
Mateo, Martin Anselmo
Egea, Bernardina Ramona |
23 Abr 1770 | Ayesa, Navarra, España | I67119 I67120 |
1 2 Siguiente»